The Cox Coyote Chase 10K-5K-1K hosted by EXCELR8 Race Events

Sachse, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 3980
NICKI CAVE
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3848
ANGELIQUE SESSA
00:22:39
 7:18/mile
 11
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 3964
KATELYN BUCKLEY
00:23:11
 7:28/mile
 12
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 3942
JOE RODRIGUEZ
00:19:17
 6:13/mile
 43
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3730
DENNIS KELLY
00:19:22
 6:14/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3864
NICK ROVITO
00:19:43
 6:21/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

5k Female six and under

 
1st
 3985
OLIVIA DEIBLER
00:40:54
 13:11/mile
 6
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 3726
ADDISON MOORE
00:55:09
 17:47/mile
 6
 F
 54
 

5k Male six and under

 
1st
 3944
CONNER KATERBERG
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 6
 M
 43
 

5k Female 7 to 8

 
1st
 3876
LAUREN CONWAY
00:41:35
 13:24/mile
 8
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 3708
TRYSTAN WISCHNEWSKY
00:43:42
 14:05/mile
 7
 F
 47
 

5k Male 7 to 8

 
1st
 3988
EVAN MARTIN
00:22:20
 7:11/mile
 8
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 3959
ARDON WEST
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 8
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 3716
JACOB LEDBETTER
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 8
 M
 34
 

5k Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 3948
JAYCI JAMES
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 9
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 3854
ELISE RICHARD
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 10
 F
 27
 

5k Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 3994
MAJOR WHITE
00:24:39
 7:56/mile
 10
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 3971
AUSTIN TURNER
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 10
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 3967
CADEN BILTZ
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 9
 M
 29
 

5k Female 11 to 12

 
1st
 3846
MORGAN HEALEY
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 12
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 3949
KATIE BORCHETTA
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 12
 F
 16
 

5k Male 11 to 12

 
1st
 3951
JOEL ZELL
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 11
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 3839
JOSHUA TEAGUE
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 11
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 3838
JT SPRINGSTEEN
00:38:58
 12:34/mile
 11
 M
 47
 

5k Male 13 to 14

 
1st
 3950
JARON ZELL
00:20:23
 6:34/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3845
BRENDEN HEALEY
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 3865
BEN WALKER
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 14
 M
 8
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 3705
SHELBI WISCHNEWSKY
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 15
 F
 7
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 3997
CHRISTOPHER MORRIS
00:19:59
 6:26/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

5k Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 3983
TRENTON BECKER
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 23
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 3982
PATRICK CAMPBELL
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 23
 M
 23
 

5k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 3978
CARRIE BRYANT
00:28:37
 9:13/mile
 29
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 3834
KATIE BRANHAM
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 27
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 3961
MONICA SMITH
00:43:54
 14:09/mile
 26
 F
 49
 

5k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 3984
ALYX CAMACHO
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 25
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 3977
MATTHEW MAHN
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 25
 M
 24
 

5k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 3987
SHAMA SATTAR
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 3725
STACY HENSLEY
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 3979
SARAH JUSIEWICZ
00:28:37
 9:13/mile
 30
 F
 14
 

5k Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 3995
jESSIE ANSELO
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 31
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 3976
RICKY HUFF
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 31
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 3724
SHANE HENSLEY
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 34
 M
 27
 

5k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 3938
ERIKA DE LA VEGA
00:23:25
 7:32/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3945
AMBER CREAMER
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 3723
KIM REITER
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 37
 F
 13
 

5k Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 3871
BRANDON CULPEPPER
00:21:38
 6:58/mile
 37
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 3981
ROBERT REDD
00:21:52
 7:03/mile
 39
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 3989
RYAN MARTIN
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 36
 M
 14
 

5k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 3946
SUZANNE NOLEN
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 3965
TELANDER FOSTER
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 41
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 3990
DARA EASON
00:29:05
 9:22/mile
 41
 F
 17
 

5k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 3855
TIRRELL RICHARD
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 41
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 3707
BRET KORTKAMP
00:37:32
 12:06/mile
 44
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 3703
SCOTT WISCHNEWSKY
00:43:44
 14:06/mile
 44
 M
 52
 

5k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 3847
TIMLA HEALEY
00:28:04
 9:03/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 244
STEPHANIE JAMES
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 45
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 3711
MICHELLE TEGGATZ
00:35:19
 11:23/mile
 46
 F
 30
 

5k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 3960
DARON WEST
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 49
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 3972
DAVID TURNER
00:42:04
 13:34/mile
 47
 M
 49
 

5k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 3962
TERRY SMITH
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 52
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 3955
JEANETTE BROADWAY
00:40:37
 13:06/mile
 52
 F
 42
 

5k Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 3866
MARK WALKER
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 3957
CHRISTOPHER HIGMAN
00:45:16
 14:36/mile
 54
 M
 55
 

5k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 3939
LYNITA SELLS
00:41:13
 13:17/mile
 55
 F
 45
 

5k Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 3954
JEAN LAKNER
00:37:52
 12:12/mile
 66
 F
 37
 

5k Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 3849
THEO SCHOLTZ
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 68
 M
 7